Fedefracchia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Upright Citizens Brigade
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
3-4 x jûgatsu
1990 — a.k.a. Boiling Point, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cinebasura
2004 Check -
19
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Der letzte Mann
1924 — a.k.a. The Last Laugh, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 138