Fennel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Aleksandr Nevskiy
1938 — a.k.a. Alexander Nevsky, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Ninotchka
1939, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 256