Ferrolad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84