FG34's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Providence
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34