Fidel_Navarro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Tsar
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ostrov
2006 — a.k.a. The Island, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Kâbê
2008 — a.k.a. Kabei: Our Mother, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Middle Men
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Running Scared
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Rosenstrasse
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The 300 Spartans
1962 — a.k.a. Lion of Sparta, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
23
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48