Filbones's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74