Firetooth46's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114