Firetooth46's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
7
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
10
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
13
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37