Fishercat5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Uzumasa raimuraito
2014 — a.k.a. Uzumasa Limelight, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
6
¡Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
7
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Louder Than a Bomb
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Forbidden Kingdom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
27
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
30
American Pop
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
33
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
34
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33