Flavius2693's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
19
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93