Flavius2693's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
4
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Guru
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Welcome Home, Roscoe Jenkins
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
13
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Corky Romano
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Miami Bici
2020, in 0 top lists