Francisco Gutierrez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
La fórmula secreta
1965 — a.k.a. The Secret Formula, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
4
El espejo del arte
2015, in 0 top lists -
5
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
La pasión según Berenice
1976 — a.k.a. The Passion of Berenice, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Nirvana
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Ciudad de ciegos
1991 — a.k.a. City of the Blind, in 0 top lists Check