FranciscoJSD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48