Franck13330's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check