Fridayiminlove9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
17
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Veronika Decides to Die
2009, in 0 top lists Check