Fritzst11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Content Cop
2015, in 0 top lists -
4
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Samsara
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91