Frollein_bombus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check