Frost25's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check