Fsstol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check