Fsstol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56