Fuaddi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91