Fullmetalcris's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
18
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Unbearable Lightness of Being
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31