GalletaHorneada's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
26
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
18
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28