George4mon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
634
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
646
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
516
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
541
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
655
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
612
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
660
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
449
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
531
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
568
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
470
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
746
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
567
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
237
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
579
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
382
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
405
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
513
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
369
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
589
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
438
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
469
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
368
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
554
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
657
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109