Giwrrhs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Peaky Blinders
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Louie
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check