GoldsmitH2097's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41