Goldstudded's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
6
Wuthering Heights
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Tristan + Isolde
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
For Me and My Gal
1942 — a.k.a. For Me and My Girl, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Anchors Aweigh
1945, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
FernGully: The Last Rainforest
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check