Gorgi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Waiting for Godot
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
17
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103