Grabez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Self/less
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
6
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Whole Nine Yards
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Contratiempo
2016 — a.k.a. The Invisible Guest, in 1 top list Check -
12
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter
2013 — a.k.a. Generation War, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rogue Agent
2022, in 0 top lists