Grabez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Escape Plan 2: Hades
2018, in 0 top lists -
1
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
How It Ends
2018, in 0 top lists -
4
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Arctic
2018, in 0 top lists -
6
The Books of Knjige: Slucajevi Pravde
2017 — a.k.a. The Books of Knjige: Cases of Justice, in 0 top lists -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Tortured
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Infinity Chamber
2016, in 0 top lists -
10
Derailed
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
13
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Child 44
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Kevin Hart: Zero F**ks Given
2020, in 0 top lists -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
F9
2021 — a.k.a. F9: The Fast Saga, in 1 top list -
19
The Midnight Sky
2020, in 0 top lists -
20
Juzni vetar 2: Ubrzanje
2021 — a.k.a. South Wind 2: Speed Up, in 0 top lists -
21
The Northman
2022, in 0 top lists -
22
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
24
You Should Have Left
2020, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27