Groovy09's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 228