Grounded_dreams's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
21
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99