Groveryleather's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Life
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Monk
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 294