Grstralnic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check