Guidoz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82