Halilikelesh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
3
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Out of the Furnace
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41