HannahMBaird's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
6
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
24
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
25
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check