Hannelinemjaland's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
10
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Wild
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35