Hannibal_98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check