Happydaria15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
7
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
12
Chaplin
1992, in 0 top lists Check