Hartnellss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
11
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
18
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
20
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40