Heidipet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
8
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check