Helios7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54