Hellefearsatan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
15
deUsynlige
2008 — a.k.a. Troubled Water, in 0 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
20
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59