Hellofanerd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
15
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28