Hemuli's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Maurice
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Shelter
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
21
Touch of Pink
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check