Herecomethedrums's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Sauna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Sleuth
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
17
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check