Herpa66's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
105
Living Without Water
2016, in 0 top lists -
104
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
103
Joulutarina
2007 — a.k.a. Christmas Story, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
101
Kumonosu-jô
1957 — a.k.a. Throne of Blood, in 16 top lists Check -
100
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
99
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
98
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
97
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
96
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
95
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
94
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
93
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
92
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
91
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
90
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
89
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
86
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
82
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
81
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105