Hitman_4's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
22
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60