Homemademummy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Daredevil
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
BoJack Horseman
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
14
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Sound of Noise
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
19
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Perfect Sisters
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Better Watch Out
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37